3rd Quarter Honor Roll

Ridgeland-Hardeeville High School

Distinguished Honor Roll (Grade 90 & Above in all Subjects)

 

9th Grade:  Kennyia Austin, Inayah Bright, Kamryn Church, Mia Garth, Nallely Macias,

Raina Wigfall, and Syvilai Xayadeth

 

10th Grade: Kelly Aguilar, Jessica Black, Alesha Bostick, Allen Deloach, Nykell Dixon, Sieanna Heyward, Angel Jackson, Caitlyn Langlois, Zackrise Moreland, Ayanna Mungin, Laura Peterson, Michael Ray, Mania Roberson, Zakariya Sparks, Keisha Taylor and Keandra Warren

 

11th Grade:  Kassandra Anguiano, Tuesday Cabang, Karen Cervantes, Adaneli Gonzalez, Dasha Orr, and DeAndre Smith-Brown.

                         

12th Grade: Tamia Britt, Marcus Brownlee, Leslie Clevenger, Kiara Ford, Tiffiny Horne, Kendrick Kemp, Adrianna Mikell, Rosa Millan, Tonathzi Noriega, Daneshia Pinckney, Chanteria Ray, Annie Romero, Whitney Sexton, Carlos Siancas, Deon Stevenson and Sabian Wyatt

 

Principal’s Honor Roll (Grade 80 & Above in all Subjects)

 

9th Grade: Kiara Alexander, Sandra Araujo, Ashanti Badger, Milany Castro, Amareya Davis, Dalton Deloache, Leana Dowling, Taylor Frost, Angela Garcia, Montraye Howard, David Jones, Davion Lewis, Joseph Lovette, Deeasia Mikell, Jaylyn Mitchell, Xavier Pinckney, Bryanna Sexton, K’Sheauna Singleton, Mahoganey Washington, Marlaysia Westbrook, and Zaria Wilson.

 

10th Grade: Rosa Alberto, Meyli Andrade, Jamia Beaton, Linda Buruca, Devin Butler, Rashamel Butler, Wilasia Chatman, Jonathan Cristofoletti, Kelsey Darien, Deyanira DeLeon, Robert Dupont, Taylor Dupont, Irvin Espinoza, Brian Estrada, Jasmine Faison, Jasmine Govan, Cody Hanlon, Na’Joreke Henderson, Mykayla Jones, Shabryiah Kinard, Lenard Knighton, Lorena Luna, Ana Magos, Ahmad Martin, Jamontay McPherson, Carolina Mendez, Osman Merida, Cione Mouzon, Dhruvkumar Patel, J’Von Pierce, Myles Pinckney,Everette Reed, Cody Rooker, Jennifer Santibanez, Deavion Scott, Raven Scott, Karla Semidey,  Savanna Simmons, Shaquira Singleton, Trudes Smith, Jose Sotelo, Ashley Taylor, Tatiana Tinsley,Whitney Uva, Jakayla White, Kendal White, Amir Wilson, Daysha Woods, Deviya Wright, Ja’Nae, Wright, Renae Wright and Ronald Zimmerman.

 

11th Grade: Roneisha Albergottie, Jennifer Barnes, Liliana Cerritos, Brenna Cruz, Nashea Dixon, Laman Dowling, Ty’Asia Dupont, Ivian Fields, Armani Fowlkes, Stefan Fuller, Destiny Gibbs, Xachclift Guevara, Joseph Henderson, Done’jha Mitchell, Isabel Noriega, Nakel Pinckney, Paola Portillo, Kera Robinson, Ashaunti Rucker, Litzy Serrano, Rachael Stevens, Kaitlyn Sutton, Diamond Tanksley, Xzasha Thomas, Jada Valdez, Brandasia Washington and Michaela Williams.

 

12th Grade: Giovanna Cervantes, Chelsea Cooler, Darris Deloach, William Deloach, Davontay Dopson, Shania Douglas, Eugene Grant, Ni’asia Grant, Crystal Hanney, Henry Hernandez, Luz Jimenez, Malaisha Jones, Arneisha Kelly, Sharoyia McCall, Wendell McClain, Davante McConnell, A’Keira Mervin, Valarie Mitchell, Elicia Mouzon, JaMauria Orr, Linzi Orr, Niarobi Pollins, Lamonte Scott, Asia Williams, Kamrin Williams, Keyvonna Williams, Zion Wilson, Dominic Wright, Nathaniel Zepeda